Sims, Michal Assistant Principal
Kelly, Sean Principal
Baggett, Jennifer Assistant Principal-Athletics
Leonard, Raymond Assistant Principal
Watson, Nicole Assistant Principal
Baker, Jean Office Manager/Secretary to Principal
Couey, Tammy Bookkeeper / Athletic Secretary
Foley, Becky Front Office Clerk
Hoefer, Kerstin College & Career Center Clerk
Love, Janet Secretary - Instruction
Richard, Tammie Attendance Clerk
Thigpen, Sonya Secretary - Freshman Center/CTAE
Winkles, Bonnie Attendance Clerk

Adair, Alan Mathematics
Adams, Sherri Fine Arts
Anderson, Jeremy Mathematics
Atkinson, Kimberly Special Education
Austin, Kenneth Special Education
Austin, Leslie Marketing Education
Baugher, Shirley Mathematics
Blakey, Lydia Trade & Industry
Brooks-Horton, Stacey Special Education
Bryson, Tina Modern Language
Burgess, Ellis Special Education
Busby, Courtney Interrelated
Caverly, Kristin Business Education
Collins, Rhonda Interrelated/Speech
Compton, Jessica Special Education
Cook, Jonathan Social Studies (Chair)
Cooper, Zac English (Chair)
Corcorran, Christina French
Cranford, Lameshea Speech
Day, Maegan Social Studies
DeShon, Justin Physical Education-Head Football Coach
Dewberry, Tonya Mathematics
Durbin, Reed Social Studies
Eller, Amy Drama
Farmer, Rick Physical Education
Fowler,  Greg Science
Galm, Jennifer Social Studies
Gantt, David Social Studies
Garcia, Gloria Foreign Language
Graham, Adam Special Education
Guilford, Andreas English
Haralson, Cooper Social Studies
Harley, Marcus Science and Project Manhood Sponsor
Harper, Mickey Mathematics
Harris, Regina Paraprofessional
Heffernan, Cynthia Education Evaluator-SpEd
Hembree, Alicia English
Henderson-Brewster, Katrina SCIENCE- A.P. Environmental Science Instructor/Environmental Science Instructor
Highnote, Connie Trade & Industry (Chair)
James, Linda English
Johnson, Kristen Social Studies
Johnstone, Forrest Business Education / Computer Science
Jones, Corey Interrelated
Jordan,  SgtMaj Kecia NJROTC
Jordan, Torri English
Leach, James In School Suspension
Leach, Sarah English/ National Honor Society Co-Sponsor
Ledford, Jessica Paraprofessional
Lee, Amber Physical Education
Lightfoot, Jordan Science
Mandani, Anthony Social Studies
Mathieson, Ashley Science
Mayfield, Erika Business Education
McClain, Brittney Mathematics
McMurtrie, John NJROTC
Meyers, Jamie Paraprofessional
Mihalik, Travis Content Support
Moore, Kevin Chorus/Musical Theater
Morton, Holly English / Yearbook Sponsor
Munday, Susie Foreign Language/Spanish
Murphy, Morgan English
Nail, Robert Physical Education
Noland, Sam Math
Oglesby, John SAT / ACT
Parker, Cardiss Interrelated
Petrusa, Jennifer English
Potter, Michael NJROTC
Protzman, Sue Mathematics
Rogers, Summer Credit Recovery
Sailors, Stephen Science
Schwedel, Steven Foreign Language
Searles, Cheryl Paraprofessional
Shah, Swati Mathematics
Smith, Sandy Healthcare Science
Stone, Kimberly Mathematics
Teal, Krystle Science
Viviano, Nick Band
Voyles, Jennie Business Education (Chair)
Wall, Rebecca Teacher
Walters, Everett Physical Education
Watters, Kindra Family & Consumer Sciences
Williams, Kelly Physical Education
Williams, Tracey Mathematics (Chair)
Willis, Daniel Special Education
Wilson, Leah Interrelated (Chair)
Wilson, Leland Social Studies
Winslow, Ben Science Teacher

Abercrombie, April Paraprofessional
Boatman, Linda Auxiliary
Brooks, Cam Resource Officer
Brown, Adrian Social Services
Davenport, Ken Resource Officer
Gable, Carrie Media Specialist
Griesback, Emily Paraprofessional
Harris, Regina Paraprofessional
Hix, Jackie Counselor (P - Z)
Horan, Brenda Records
Hutcherson, Patreece Counselor (9th Grade)
Lawler, Christi Media Center Clerk
Ledford, Jessica Paraprofessional
Meyers, Jamie Paraprofessional
Pratt, Jihad Counselor (A - F)
Redmond, Margaret Counselor (G-O)
Searles, Cheryl Paraprofessional
Strickland, Debra Paraprofessional
Terry, Tasha Paraprofessional
Young, Tracey Media Specialist