Kelly, Sean Principal
Baggett, Jennifer Assistant Principal-Athletics/Vocational
Leonard, Raymond Assistant Principal
Watson, Nicole Assistant Principal
Baker, Jean Office Manager/Secretary to Principal
Couey, Tammy Bookkeeper / Athletic Secretary
Foley, Becky Front Office Clerk
Hoefer, Kerstin Media Center Clerk
Love, Janet Secretary - Instruction
Richard, Tammie Attendance Clerk
Thigpen, Sonya Secretary - Freshman Center/CTAE
Walker, Stephanie Career Center Clerk
Winkles, Bonnie Attendance Clerk

Adair, Alan Mathematics
Adams, Sherri Fine Arts
Anderson, Jeremy Mathematics
Atkinson, Kimberly Special Education
Austin, Kenneth Special Education
Austin, Leslie Marketing Education
Baugher, Shirley Mathematics
Blakey, Lydia Trade & Industry
Bryson, Tina Modern Language
Burgess, Ellis Special Education
Busby, Courtney Interrelated
Caverly, Kristin Business Education
Collins, Rhonda Interrelated/Speech
Compton, Jessica Special Education
Cook, Jonathan Social Studies (Chair)
Cooper, Zac English (Chair)
Corcorran, Christina French
Cranford, Lameshea Speech
DeShon, Justin Physical Education-Head Football Coach
Dewberry, Tonya Mathematics
Durbin, Reed Social Studies
Farmer, Rick Physical Education
Fowler,  Greg Science
Galm, Jennifer Social Studies
Gantt, David Social Studies
Garcia, Gloria Foreign Language
Graham, Adam Special Education
Guilford, Andreas English
Harley, Marcus Science and Project Manhood Sponsor
Harper, Mickey Mathematics
Harris, Regina Paraprofessional
Heffernan, Cynthia Education Evaluator-SpEd
Hembree, Alicia English
Henderson-Brewster, Katrina Science
Highnote, Connie Trade & Industry (Chair)
James, Linda English
Johnson, Kristen Social Studies
Johnstone, Forrest Business Education
Jones, Corey Interrelated
Jordan,  SgtMaj Kecia NJROTC
Leach, James In School Suspension
Leach, Sarah English/ National Honor Society Co-Sponsor
Ledford, Jessica Paraprofessional
Mandani, Anthony Social Studies
Mathieson, Ashley Science
McClain, Brittney Mathematics
McMurtrie, John NJROTC
Meyers, Jamie Paraprofessional
Mihalik, Travis Content Support
Moore, Kevin Chorus/Musical Theater
Morton, Holly English / Yearbook Sponsor
Munday, Susie Foreign Language/Spanish
Murphy, Morgan English
Nail, Robert Physical Education
Noland, Sam Math
Parker, Cardiss Interrelated
Petrusa, Jennifer English
Potter, Michael NJROTC
Protzman, Sue Mathematics
Rogers, Summer Credit Recovery
Schwedel, Steven Foreign Language
Searles, Cheryl Paraprofessional
Shah, Swati Mathematics
Smith, Sandy Healthcare Science
Teal, Krystle Science
Voyles, Jennie Business Education (Chair)
Wall, Rebecca Teacher
Walters, Everett Physical Education
Williams, Kelly Physical Education
Williams, Tracey Mathematics (Chair)
Willis, Daniel Special Education
Wilson, Leah Interrelated (Chair)
Wilson, Leland Social Studies
Winslow, Ben Science Teacher

Abercrombie, April Paraprofessional
Bemus, Jackie Counselor (Freshmen and Graduation Coach)
Boatman, Linda Auxiliary
Brown, Adrian Social Services
Gable, Carrie Media Clerk
Griesback, Emily Paraprofessional
Harris, Regina Paraprofessional
Horan, Brenda Records
Ledford, Jessica Paraprofessional
Matthews, Mark School Resource Officer
Meyers, Jamie Paraprofessional
Pratt, Jihad Counselor
Scroggy, Linda Counselor (L-Z)
Searles, Cheryl Paraprofessional
Strickland, Debra Paraprofessional
Terry, Tasha Paraprofessional
Young, Tracey Media Specialist